Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BUSY BEES, SCHOOL LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£19,600 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£225,000
+9.5%
Sold on 4 April 2019
Other
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,400
-34.7%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
-£109,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,600
Sold on 30 June 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6QE
← Back to All Properties