Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NURSERY CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£62,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+46.0%
Sold on 18 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6JY
← Back to All Properties