85, FOSTER STREET, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,950
Last Sold Price
6 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.2%
Price Change
+£50,700 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£82,950+157.2%
Sold on 6 April 2006
Terraced
+£50,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,250+19.4%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1