Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
329, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£354,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.5%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£354,000
+185.5%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties