Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, COLDSTREAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 0LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+32.9%
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+88.0%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 0LL
← Back to All Properties