35, LAWRENCE MOORINGS, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£285,000+133.6%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+41.9%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1