Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, HOMESPIRE HOUSE, KNOTTS LANE, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT1 2AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.5%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,000
+109.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,800
Sold on 15 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT1 2AB
← Back to All Properties