Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, UNION STREET, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+16.7%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£330,000
+1.5%
Sold on 22 April 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+3.2%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+64.9%
Sold on 12 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+89.1%
Sold on 11 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,000
Sold on 5 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7PX
← Back to All Properties