Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GLADWYNS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+46.8%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JA
← Back to All Properties