26, EAST CLIFF, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 6BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.0%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£189,000+116.0%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1