2, LANGBAR APPROACH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 5EJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£83,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.1%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£83,500-12.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+182.3%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£61,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,650
Sold on 5 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1