Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, MANOR ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,125
Last Sold Price
22 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.7%
Price Change
+£135,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,125
+64.7%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£135,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 25 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6AH
← Back to All Properties