5, TOOLEY STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 2AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.5%
Price Change
+£37,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£59,950+172.5%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+129.2%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£12,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,600
Sold on 12 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1