Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, ELM DRIVE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 7JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£484,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£484,000
+8.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£445,000
+454.5%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£364,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,250
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 7JA
← Back to All Properties