36, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£76,505 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+33.5%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Terraced
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,495+58.7%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Terraced
+£84,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+73.0%
Sold on 3 May 2013
Terraced
+£60,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1