Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BIRCH ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 3EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,000
+28.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 3EZ
← Back to All Properties