Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THORNBURY LODGE, 310, FULWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 3BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 March 2024
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000
+27.3%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+124.5%
Sold on 6 October 2004
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 19 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 3BN
← Back to All Properties