12, FELDSPAR CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+22.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+48.3%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1