Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BOSBURY TERRACE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,000
+75.2%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 8 November 2007
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+21.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2PB
← Back to All Properties