28, ELTON PARK, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD17 4NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.6%
Price Change
+£128,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£199,950+181.6%
Sold on 9 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£128,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+52.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1