Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, QUEEN STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 1AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+259.8%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Terraced
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 1AZ
← Back to All Properties