Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GLENCOE ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5RP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,500
+23.6%
Sold on 10 June 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,000
+9.1%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,500
-10.0%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500
+46.4%
Sold on 21 March 2007
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+104.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5RP
← Back to All Properties