Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, JUBILEE CLOSE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 1XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+36.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+25.7%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+2.4%
Sold on 3 June 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,500
Sold on 7 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 1XB
← Back to All Properties