36J, ALBERT ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 4EH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,200
Last Sold Price
27 July 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£30,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£87,200+53.0%
Sold on 27 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 21 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1