Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GARDNER WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO53 1JJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+30.7%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,995
Sold on 26 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO53 1JJ
← Back to All Properties