Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, EASTBANK STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 8LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,000
+12.3%
Sold on 25 May 2017
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
+195.5%
Sold on 21 June 2016
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000
+7.8%
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
+£1,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,400
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 8LT
← Back to All Properties