22, THACKERAY DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH3 5LR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+8.3%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+123.9%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+90.7%
Sold on 9 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,250
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1