Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, DUKE STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0SU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£70,000
+33.3%
Sold on 22 February 2023
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£52,500
+1.0%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£52,000
+52.9%
Sold on 12 November 2012
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£34,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+11.5%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0SU
← Back to All Properties