Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 151, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+4.8%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,334
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties