4, 74, CHAUCER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK40 2AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.9%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£104,500+102.9%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+8.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1