Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 1999
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
+8.1%
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+26.5%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
-2.5%
Sold on 27 October 1995
Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties