Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, THE RIDGEWAY, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+0.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£190,000
+137.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£80,000
-40.7%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+42.1%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+171.4%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8NU
← Back to All Properties