3, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO30 4TA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.8%
Price Change
+£238,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£650,000+57.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£238,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,000
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
Sale #1