Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, STATION COURT, NORTHCOTE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8HB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+5.9%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+126.7%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8HB
← Back to All Properties