Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 130, ADVENT HOUSE, 2, ISAAC WAY, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 7EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,500
+41.6%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+8.5%
Sold on 24 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,000
Sold on 2 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 7EB
← Back to All Properties