122, DUNCOMBE STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S6 3RL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.6%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+12.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-6.7%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
-£9,666 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,666+80.8%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£64,666 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1