17, ARMSTRONG CLOSE, BOREHAMWOOD, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD6 1RR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£155,000+41.6%
Sold on 23 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,500
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1