Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHADBROOK CREST, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+37.2%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+92.8%
Sold on 8 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B15 3RN
← Back to All Properties