54, REGENT STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.1%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£93,500+167.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,000+11.1%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,500+3.3%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+28.4%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,750
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1