Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, EARLS HALL AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+10.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 17 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+323.1%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6NS
← Back to All Properties