Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 4BS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+55.2%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+34.9%
Sold on 17 August 1999
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 4BS
← Back to All Properties