Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, SOUTH SHORE STREET, ROSSENDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE
BB4 5DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 2 December 2024
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
+115.1%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Terraced
+£45,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB4 5DX
← Back to All Properties