Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOW WAY, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+9.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
-1.8%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,500
+48.0%
Sold on 10 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,967 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,533
Sold on 18 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 2QW
← Back to All Properties