Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8-9, BEECHCROFT, 46, BUSBRIDGE LANE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 1QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+1.9%
Sold on 7 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£237,500
+66.7%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+1.8%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 1QD
← Back to All Properties