Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BEVINGTON WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2HQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+9.9%
Sold on 9 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
-9.4%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+36.7%
Sold on 26 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2HQ
← Back to All Properties