Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, LATCHFORD ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH60 3RN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£715,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£715,000
+35.5%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£527,500
+227.6%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£366,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 1 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH60 3RN
← Back to All Properties