Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, OSLO GARDENS, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,950
Last Sold Price
17 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.5%
Price Change
+£102,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£244,950
+72.5%
Sold on 17 October 2018
Detached
+£102,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+4.4%
Sold on 19 April 2017
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 9 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9DS
← Back to All Properties