84, MORRIS GREEN LANE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL3 3LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+227.5%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+227.5%
Sold on 2 June 2023
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+72.5%
Sold on 28 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1