Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MILNER ROAD, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL1 7PB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+159.9%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+159.9%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 7PB
← Back to All Properties