Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, EAST STREET, HORNCASTLE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN9 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
17 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,500
-15.6%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+28.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500
+322.3%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£47,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,800
Sold on 24 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN9 6AA
← Back to All Properties